MITB Sports: Tennis - 2020 Summer Playoffs

Atlanta Women's 3.0 - Playoffs

string(37) "Janice Johnson - janice.lj4@gmail.com"
Atlanta Women's 3.0 - Group A
#1 Janice Johnson - janice.lj4@gmail.com
#8 Nicole Gary - Eek1960@yahoo.com
#9 Amy Valente - dravalente@yahoo.com
#16 Makeba Waddy - omakeba7@gmail.com
#17 Safiyah Walcott - Safarr38@gmail.com
#24 Betsy Shepherd - betsy.r.shepherd@gmail.com
#25 Maya Corneille - corneille.maya@gmail.com
#32 Svetlana Vick - svetavick@gmail.com
#33 Poripsa Chakrabarty - poripsa@gmail.com
#40 Lisa Williams - lisalynn1022@gmail.com
#41 Sophia Wilson - srwilson1908@gmail.com
#48 Dalia Bido - Ladytennisdr@gmail.com
#49 Beth Sample - ebrand21@yahoo.com
#56 Yvonne Clarke - clark3435@yahoo.com
#57 Sharen Fatha - caringagentsf@aol.com
#64 Aldith Mckain - Aldithr@yahoo.com
#65 Lavanya Chinka - lchinka81@gmail.com
#72 Toni Lee - talee5997@bellsouth.net
#73 Dawn Pope - dawjpope@live.com
Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Round 4 - Play By Sept 28th Moving to the final rounds
#1 Janice Johnson - janice.lj4@gmail.com
#64 Aldith Mckain - Aldithr@yahoo.com Winner Rd 2-1
#65 Lavanya Chinka - lchinka81@gmail.com Score Rd 2-1
#65 Lavanya Chinka - lchinka81@gmail.com default Winner Rd 3-1
#32 Svetlana Vick - svetavick@gmail.com Score Rd 3-1
Winner Rd 2-2
#33 Poripsa Chakrabarty - poripsa@gmail.com Score Rd 2-2
Winner Rd 4-1
#16 Makeba Waddy - omakeba7@gmail.com Score Rd 4-1
#49 Beth Sample - ebrand21@yahoo.com
#49 Beth Sample - ebrand21@yahoo.com default
Winner Rd 3-2
#17 Safiyah Walcott - Safarr38@gmail.com Score Rd 3-2
#17 Safiyah Walcott - Safarr38@gmail.com
#48 Dalia Bido - Ladytennisdr@gmail.com default
#8 Nicole Gary - Eek1960@yahoo.com
#57 Sharen Fatha - caringagentsf@aol.com Winner Rd 2-5
#57 Sharen Fatha - caringagentsf@aol.com Score Rd 2-5
#72 Toni Lee - talee5997@bellsouth.net default Winner Rd 3-3
#25 Maya Corneille - corneille.maya@gmail.com Score Rd 3-3
Winner Rd 2-6
#40 Lisa Williams - lisalynn1022@gmail.com Score Rd 2-6
Winner Rd 4-2
#9 Amy Valente - dravalente@yahoo.com Score Rd 4-2
#56 Yvonne Clarke - clark3435@yahoo.com Winner Rd 2-7
#56 Yvonne Clarke - clark3435@yahoo.com Score Rd 2-7
#73 Dawn Pope - dawjpope@live.com default Winner Rd 3-4
#24 Betsy Shepherd - betsy.r.shepherd@gmail.com Score Rd 3-4
#24 Betsy Shepherd - betsy.r.shepherd@gmail.com
#41 Sophia Wilson - srwilson1908@gmail.com default
Atlanta Women's 3.0 - Group B
#4 Robyn Holm - robyn.a.holm@gmail.com
#5 Rebecca Palmer - rebecca.palmer2713@gmail.com
#12 Dablo Hunter - dablohunter@yahoo.com
#13 Vanessa Perry - vperry_1@yahoo.com
#20 Yolunda Sheppard - yjsheppard@icloud.com
#21 Nia Lindsey - nialindsey@gmail.com
#28 Jennifer Gideon - jwgideon123@gmail.com
#29 Danette Chiles - dangrannum15@gmail.com
#36 Keeta Bell - keeta.jay0522@gmail.com
#37 Paula Locke - Plocke9@bellsouth.net
#44 Pam BROWN - eleathiabrown@gmail.com
#45 Nancy Chambers - 2nchambers@gmail.com
#52 Birna Burleson - almirna@yahoo.com.mx
#53 Brandy Migliore - brandy75_2005@yahoo.com
#60 Lisa Lipton - lisaliptonga@gmail.com
#61 Jessica Harris - harrisjessica91@gmail.com
#68 LeaAnna Hartman - lahartman@yahoo.com
#69 Jennifer Disbrow - jdisbrow316@gmail.com
#76 Anitra Griffin - ajgriffin1@gmail.com
#77 Nikki Boyd - nikkidoc94@yahoo.com
Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Round 4 - Play By Sept 28th Moving to the final rounds
#4 Robyn Holm - robyn.a.holm@gmail.com
#61 Jessica Harris - harrisjessica91@gmail.com Winner Rd 2-9
#68 LeaAnna Hartman - lahartman@yahoo.com Score Rd 2-9
#68 LeaAnna Hartman - lahartman@yahoo.com default Winner Rd 3-5
#29 Danette Chiles - dangrannum15@gmail.com Score Rd 3-5
Winner Rd 2-10
#36 Keeta Bell - keeta.jay0522@gmail.com Score Rd 2-10
Winner Rd 4-3
#13 Vanessa Perry - vperry_1@yahoo.com Score Rd 4-3
#52 Birna Burleson - almirna@yahoo.com.mx Winner Rd 2-11
#52 Birna Burleson - almirna@yahoo.com.mx Score Rd 2-11
#77 Nikki Boyd - nikkidoc94@yahoo.com default Winner Rd 3-6
#20 Yolunda Sheppard - yjsheppard@icloud.com Score Rd 3-6
Winner Rd 2-12
#45 Nancy Chambers - 2nchambers@gmail.com Score Rd 2-12
#5 Rebecca Palmer - rebecca.palmer2713@gmail.com
#60 Lisa Lipton - lisaliptonga@gmail.com Winner Rd 2-13
#60 Lisa Lipton - lisaliptonga@gmail.com Score Rd 2-13
#69 Jennifer Disbrow - jdisbrow316@gmail.com default Winner Rd 3-7
#28 Jennifer Gideon - jwgideon123@gmail.com Score Rd 3-7
Winner Rd 2-14
#37 Paula Locke - Plocke9@bellsouth.net Score Rd 2-14
Winner Rd 4-4
#12 Dablo Hunter - dablohunter@yahoo.com Score Rd 4-4
#53 Brandy Migliore - brandy75_2005@yahoo.com Winner Rd 2-15
#53 Brandy Migliore - brandy75_2005@yahoo.com Score Rd 2-15
#76 Anitra Griffin - ajgriffin1@gmail.com default Winner Rd 3-8
#21 Nia Lindsey - nialindsey@gmail.com Score Rd 3-8
Winner Rd 2-16
#44 Pam BROWN - eleathiabrown@gmail.com Score Rd 2-16
Atlanta Women's 3.0 - Group C
#2 Tabatha Lamadieu - tabathalamadieu1@gmail.com
#7 Antoine Smith - Msantoine1986@yahoo.com
#10 Camelia Coleman - cameliaj38@yahoo.com
#15 Suzanne Carpenter - suzanne.carpenter@bsci.com
#18 Brandy Mapp - brandymapp1022@gmail.com
#23 Stephanie Clark - ronniestephanieclark@gmail.com
#26 Yvonne Abraham - yabraham407@gmail.com
#31 Sarah Rhodes - saraherhodes08@gmail.com
#34 Rhonda Lumpkins - lumpkinsrhonda@gmail.com
#39 Hayley Nicolich - hayleynicolich@gmail.com
#42 Maria Perry - Mariaelizabeth_2183@hotmail.com
#47 Frances Richards - Cooperlove148@gmail.com
#50 Carla Beitz - caliopes1000@att.net
#55 Doris Germany - doris_germany@msn.com
#58 Maria Adams - kinamaria.ma@gmail.com
#63 Dana Kubow - Danafuhr@comcast.net
#66 Keisha Barksdale - barksdalekl@aol.com
#71 TiJuana Williams - Tponder36@gmail.com
#74 Angela Messier - aw.messier@gmail.com
Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Round 4 - Play By Sept 28th Moving to the final rounds
#2 Tabatha Lamadieu - tabathalamadieu1@gmail.com
#63 Dana Kubow - Danafuhr@comcast.net Winner Rd 2-17
#66 Keisha Barksdale - barksdalekl@aol.com Score Rd 2-17
#66 Keisha Barksdale - barksdalekl@aol.com default Winner Rd 3-9
#31 Sarah Rhodes - saraherhodes08@gmail.com Score Rd 3-9
#31 Sarah Rhodes - saraherhodes08@gmail.com
#34 Rhonda Lumpkins - lumpkinsrhonda@gmail.com default
Winner Rd 4-5
#15 Suzanne Carpenter - suzanne.carpenter@bsci.com Score Rd 4-5
Winner Rd 2-19
#50 Carla Beitz - caliopes1000@att.net Score Rd 2-19
Winner Rd 3-10
#18 Brandy Mapp - brandymapp1022@gmail.com Score Rd 3-10
Winner Rd 2-20
#47 Frances Richards - Cooperlove148@gmail.com Score Rd 2-20
#7 Antoine Smith - Msantoine1986@yahoo.com
#58 Maria Adams - kinamaria.ma@gmail.com #7 Antoine Smith - Msantoine1986@yahoo.com
#71 TiJuana Williams - Tponder36@gmail.com default
#71 TiJuana Williams - Tponder36@gmail.com default Winner Rd 3-11
#26 Yvonne Abraham - yabraham407@gmail.com Score Rd 3-11
Winner Rd 2-22
#39 Hayley Nicolich - hayleynicolich@gmail.com Score Rd 2-22
Winner Rd 4-6
#10 Camelia Coleman - cameliaj38@yahoo.com Score Rd 4-6
#55 Doris Germany - doris_germany@msn.com Winner Rd 2-23
#55 Doris Germany - doris_germany@msn.com Score Rd 2-23
#74 Angela Messier - aw.messier@gmail.com default Winner Rd 3-12
#23 Stephanie Clark - ronniestephanieclark@gmail.com Score Rd 3-12
Winner Rd 2-24
#42 Maria Perry - Mariaelizabeth_2183@hotmail.com Score Rd 2-24
Atlanta Women's 3.0 - Group D
#3 Mylin Hill - cotycotton10@aol.com
#6 Ambika McGee - Afj.0524@gmail.com
#11 Farrah Serrette - fserrettekidd@gmail.com
#14 Thelma Smith - thelma.smithjsu91@gmail.com
#19 A Simone Bowers - epidocb@gmail.com
#22 Parker Hamilton - hamiltonparker97@gmail.com
#27 Erica Watford - seajoyinc@gmail.com
#30 Joy Riley - thesweetestjoy@gmail.com
#35 LiJie Yu - lijieyu2012@gmail.com
#38 Sandra Wills - sandrajwills@yahoo.com
#43 Sacheen CassyAllen - sacheen_allen@hotmail.com
#46 Lori Slough - lorislough@aol.com
#51 Sandy Travis - sandyt1st@gmail.com
#54 Sueneece Rogers - neeceq@yahoo.com
#59 Natalie Bouchard - natmarieski@gmail.com
#62 Synnovia Patterson - smpfirm@hotmail.com
#67 Arlene Reese - Arayreese@yahoo.com
#70 Dana Wester - dana.wester49@gmail.com
#75 Sharla Walton - sharlawalton76@gmail.com
Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Round 4 - Play By Sept 28th Moving to the final rounds
#3 Mylin Hill - cotycotton10@aol.com
#62 Synnovia Patterson - smpfirm@hotmail.com #3 Mylin Hill - cotycotton10@aol.com
#62 Synnovia Patterson - smpfirm@hotmail.com default
#67 Arlene Reese - Arayreese@yahoo.com default Winner Rd 3-13
#30 Joy Riley - thesweetestjoy@gmail.com Score Rd 3-13
Winner Rd 2-26
#35 LiJie Yu - lijieyu2012@gmail.com Score Rd 2-26
Winner Rd 4-7
#14 Thelma Smith - thelma.smithjsu91@gmail.com Score Rd 4-7
Winner Rd 2-27
#51 Sandy Travis - sandyt1st@gmail.com Score Rd 2-27
Winner Rd 3-14
#19 A Simone Bowers - epidocb@gmail.com Score Rd 3-14
Winner Rd 2-28
#46 Lori Slough - lorislough@aol.com Score Rd 2-28
#6 Ambika McGee - Afj.0524@gmail.com
#59 Natalie Bouchard - natmarieski@gmail.com Winner Rd 2-29
#59 Natalie Bouchard - natmarieski@gmail.com Score Rd 2-29
#70 Dana Wester - dana.wester49@gmail.com Default Winner Rd 3-15
#27 Erica Watford - seajoyinc@gmail.com Score Rd 3-15
#27 Erica Watford - seajoyinc@gmail.com
#38 Sandra Wills - sandrajwills@yahoo.com default
Winner Rd 4-8
#11 Farrah Serrette - fserrettekidd@gmail.com Score Rd 4-8
#54 Sueneece Rogers - neeceq@yahoo.com Winner Rd 2-31
#54 Sueneece Rogers - neeceq@yahoo.com Score Rd 2-31
#75 Sharla Walton - sharlawalton76@gmail.com default Winner Rd 3-16
#22 Parker Hamilton - hamiltonparker97@gmail.com Score Rd 3-16
#22 Parker Hamilton - hamiltonparker97@gmail.com
#43 Sacheen CassyAllen - sacheen_allen@hotmail.com default
Atlanta Women's 3.0 - Quarters - Semis - Finals
Winner Rd 4-1
Winner Rd 4-6
Winner Rd 4-2
Winner Rd 4-7
Winner Rd 4-3
Winner Rd 4-8
Winner Rd 4-4 Winner Rd 4-5
Quarter Finals - Play By Oct 2nd Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 6th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
Winner Rd 4-1
Winner Quarter Finals 5-1
Winner Rd 4-2 Score Quarter-Finals 5-1
Winner Semi-Finals 6-1
Winner Rd 4-3 Score Semi-Finals 6-1
Winner Quarter Finals 5-2
Winner Rd 4-4 Score Quarter-Finals 5-2
Champion
Winner Rd 4-5 Champ Score
Winner Quarter Finals 5-3
Winner Rd 4-6 Score Quarter-Finals 5-3
Winner Semi-Finals 6-2
Winner Rd 4-7 Score Semi-Finals 6-2
Winner Quarter Finals 5-4
Winner Rd 4-8 Score Quarter-Finals 5-4

Atlanta Men's 3.5 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Quarter-Finals - Play By Sept 29th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 4th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 John Crowe
#32 Sean Doyle #1 John Crowe
#32 Sean Doyle default
#33 Nick McKay default
Winner Rd 3-1
#17 Eugene Liu Score Rd 3-1
#48 Wei Chen
#48 Wei Chen default
#16 Talha Yasin
#16 Talha Yasin default
#16 Talha Yasin Winner Quarter Finals 4-1
#49 Joseph Horne default Score Quarter-Finals 4-1
#9 Daniel McKinney
#24 Chris Sanchez #9 Daniel McKinney
#41 Derek Denney default
#41 Derek Denney default
#8 Greg Foreman
#25 Mirsad Cehajic 6-1, 7-6
#40 DAN BOLLINGER
#40 DAN BOLLINGER default #8 Greg Foreman
#8 Greg Foreman default
Winner Semi-Finals 5-1
#4 Douglas Green Score Semi-Finals 5-1
#29 mark Griffin #4 Douglas Green
#36 James Chen default
#36 James Chen default
Winner Rd 3-3
#20 Steve Ehrlich Score Rd 3-3
#20 Steve Ehrlich
#45 Jeremiah Landes default
#13 Mark DEROUCHIE
#13 Mark DEROUCHIE default
#13 Mark DEROUCHIE
#52 Cody McQuillen 6-1,6-1
Winner Quarter Finals 4-2
#12 David Onorato Score Quarter-Finals 4-2
#53 Mike Ellison
#53 Mike Ellison default
#53 Mike Ellison
#21 Rodrigo Jantsch default
#21 Rodrigo Jantsch
#44 Fred Hammett default
Winner Rd 3-4
#28 Walt Besser Score Rd 3-4
#28 Walt Besser
#37 Caz Tankersley default #5 Mike Shoup
#5 Mike Shoup default
Champion
#2 Luis Amato Champ Score
#31 Joseph Robertson Winner Rd 2-9
#31 Joseph Robertson Score Rd 2-9
#34 Ray Pacleb default
Winner Rd 3-3
#18 Sam Lavu Score Rd 3-5
#18 Sam Lavu
#47 scott moran default
#18 Sam Lavu
#15 Todd Miller default
#15 Todd Miller
#50 Ray Banwell 6-2, 6-0
Winner Quarter Finals 4-3
#10 Algernon Sharpe Score Quarter-Finals 4-3
#10 Algernon Sharpe
#55 Michael Watson default
#23 Nagarajan Krishnan
#23 Nagarajan Krishnan default
#23 Nagarajan Krishnan
#42 Devan Williams default
Winner Rd 3-6
#26 Ryan Smith Score Rd 3-6
#26 Ryan Smith
#39 Yash Lakhotia default #26 Ryan Smith
#7 Daniel Morris default
Winner Semi-Finals 5-2
Score Semi-Finals 5-2
#3 Alex Escalera
#30 Eric Singer #3 Alex Escalera
#35 G test default
#35 G test default
Winner Rd 3-7
#19 Dan Wolken Score Rd 3-7
#19 Dan Wolken
#46 Stacy Maguigan default
Winner Rd 2-14
#14 jon bell Score Rd 2-14
#14 jon bell
#51 Tom Liu default
Winner Quarter Finals 4-4
#11 Joe Hayes Score Quarter-Finals 4-4
#11 Joe Hayes
#54 Emilito Fernandez default
#22 JOHN Turner
#22 JOHN Turner default
#22 JOHN Turner
#43 Duc Vu default
Winner Rd 3-8
#27 Nathan Forde Score Rd 3-8
#38 Devon White
#38 Devon White default Winner Rd 2-16
#6 Jamie Amos Score Rd 2-16

Atlanta Men's 4.0 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Quarter-Finals - Play By Sept 29th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 4th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 James Sivertsen
#32 Dale Hemme #1 James Sivertsen
#33 Osvaldo Sanchez default
#33 Osvaldo Sanchez default Winner Rd 3-1
#16 Robert Lumpris Score Rd 3-1
#16 Robert Lumpris
#17 James Rives default
Winner Quarter Finals 4-1
#9 eric holder Score Quarter-Finals 4-1
#24 Connor Mok #9 eric holder
#41 Rashad Williams default
#41 Rashad Williams default
Winner Rd 3-2
#25 Carter Black Score Rd 3-2
#40 vadivelan velayutham
#40 vadivelan velayutham default #40 vadivelan velayutham
#8 Vince Calhoun 6-2, 6-0
Winner Semi-Finals 5-1
#4 Robbie Leis Score Semi-Finals 5-1
#29 Sathish Dilip #4 Robbie Leis
#29 Sathish Dilip default
#36 Lorenzo Manacop default #4 Robbie Leis
#13 Charles Oh default
#13 Charles Oh
#20 John Head default
Winner Quarter Finals 4-2
#12 Peter Luhr Score Quarter-Finals 4-2
#21 Joshua Ingalls #44 Ranjith Baskaran
#44 Ranjith Baskaran default
#44 Ranjith Baskaran default
#37 Doug Martin
#28 John Stephan default
#37 Doug Martin
#37 Doug Martin 6-1, 6-0 #37 Doug Martin
#5 kailash karthikeyan 4-6, 7-5, 6-0
Champion
#2 Rajaguru Sethu Champ Score
#31 George Morgan #2 Rajaguru Sethu
#31 George Morgan default
#34 Saleem Bakir Bey default Winner Rd 3-5
#15 Glenn Walkup Score Rd 3-5
#18 John Dalton
#18 John Dalton default
Winner Quarter Finals 4-3
#10 Savan Ratanpara Score Quarter-Finals 4-3
#23 Kirk Jacobson #23 Kirk Jacobson
#23 Kirk Jacobson default
#42 mike molletta default
Winner Rd 3-6
#26 Robert Thomas Score Rd 3-6
#26 Robert Thomas
#39 Yasser Seleem default #7 Joe Weissinger
#7 Joe Weissinger default
Winner Semi-Finals 5-2
#3 Christopher Kanagaraj Score Semi-Finals 5-2
#30 Chris Little #3 Christopher Kanagaraj
#35 Michael Bass default
#35 Michael Bass default #3 Christopher Kanagaraj
#14 Louis Bixler default
#14 Louis Bixler
#19 Keith Eckert default
Winner Quarter Finals 4-4
#11 Robert Gaskin Score Quarter-Finals 4-4
#22 Koshy Chacko #43 David Foster
#43 David Foster default
#43 David Foster default
Winner Rd 3-8
#27 jay modi Score Rd 3-8
#38 Alonzo Sims
#38 Alonzo Sims default #6 HK Han
#6 HK Han 6-1, 6-2

Atlanta Women's 3.5 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Quarter-Finals - Play By Sept 29th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 4th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 Pamela Keys
#32 Brittany Stamps #33 Stefani Baker
#33 Stefani Baker 6-3, 6-4
#33 Stefani Baker default Winner Rd 3-1
#16 Lauren Soedarto Score Rd 3-1
#16 Lauren Soedarto
#17 Beth Boatright default
Winner Quarter Finals 4-1
#9 Emily Thoreson Score Quarter-Finals 4-1
#24 Christy Byrd #9 Emily Thoreson
#24 Christy Byrd default
#41 Pat Kilmartin default
Winner Rd 3-2
#25 Jeanetta Wright Score Rd 3-2
#40 Vicki Palmer
#40 Vicki Palmer default #8 Raquel Davis
#8 Raquel Davis default
Winner Semi-Finals 5-1
#4 Mansenie Joseph Score Semi-Finals 5-1
#29 Julieta Marino Diaz #4 Mansenie Joseph
#29 Julieta Marino Diaz default
#36 mary cronley default #4 Mansenie Joseph
#13 Tiffany Baines default
#13 Tiffany Baines
#20 Davina Sutton default
Winner Quarter Finals 4-2
#12 susan taylor Score Quarter-Finals 4-2
#21 Johanna Wendell
#21 Johanna Wendell default
#28 Janet Hawranko Winner Rd 3-4
#37 Lynn Miller Score Rd 3-4
#37 Lynn Miller default #37 Lynn Miller
#5 Martha Noble default
Champion
#2 Beam Khamyen Champ Score
#31 Leslie Wilkerson #2 Beam Khamyen
#34 Bing Eastburn default
#34 Bing Eastburn default #2 Beam Khamyen
#15 Robin Mason default
#15 Robin Mason
#18 Karen Webb Smith default
Winner Quarter Finals 4-3
#10 Caniece Haywood Score Quarter-Finals 4-3
#23 Erin Toms #10 Caniece Haywood
#42 SHANNON GENTRY default
#42 SHANNON GENTRY default
Winner Rd 3-6
#26 Elizabeth Nguyen Score Rd 3-6
#26 Elizabeth Nguyen
#39 Tanisha Lewis default #7 Corina Adkinson
#7 Corina Adkinson default
Winner Semi-Finals 5-2
#3 Yesenia Hernandez Score Semi-Finals 5-2
#30 Penny Brown #3 Yesenia Hernandez
#35 Wanda Hills default
#35 Wanda Hills default #3 Yesenia Hernandez
#14 Sarah Rhodes default
#19 Claudia Montero
#19 Claudia Montero default
Winner Quarter Finals 4-4
#11 Marteal Higginbotham Score Quarter-Finals 4-4
#11 Marteal Higginbotham
#22 Catherine Ball default
#27 wanda loggins #6 Morgan Joyce
#38 Cindy Shelton default
#38 Cindy Shelton default #6 Morgan Joyce
#6 Morgan Joyce 6-1, 6-2

Atlanta Men's 3.0 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 16th Round 2 - Play By Sept 20th Round 3 - Play By Sept 24th Quarter-Finals - Play By Sept 29th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 4th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 Brian Valente
#32 Sreedhar Tadoori #1 Brian Valente
#32 Sreedhar Tadoori default
#33 Ben Osundahunsi default #1 Brian Valente
#16 Roshan Karki default
#17 Landon Renfro
#17 Landon Renfro Default
Winner Quarter Finals 4-1
#9 Victor Collins Score Quarter-Finals 4-1
#9 Victor Collins
#24 Dexter Jimerson 7-6, 6-2
Winner Rd 3-2
#8 Rajeev Naidu Score Rd 3-2
#8 Rajeev Naidu
#25 Joel Cho default
Winner Semi-Finals 5-1
#4 Elio ARNIELLA Score Semi-Finals 5-1
#29 Sean Lake #4 Elio ARNIELLA
#29 Sean Lake default
#36 Lou Fuentes default Winner Rd 3-3
#13 ARMANDO GONZALEZ Score Rd 3-3
#13 ARMANDO GONZALEZ
#20 Chris Alabi default
Winner Quarter Finals 4-2
#12 Xavier Anthony Score Quarter-Finals 4-2
#12 Xavier Anthony
#21 Anthony Matthews default
#28 Raul Cruz Winner Rd 3-4
#28 Raul Cruz Score Rd 3-4
#37 Fred Meggitt default #5 Kevin Tran
#5 Kevin Tran default
Champion
#2 Matt Brichant Champ Score
#31 Lawson Peters #2 Matt Brichant
#31 Lawson Peters default
#34 Dennis West default Winner Rd 3-5
#15 Hesham Dabbas Score Rd 3-5
#18 Ashwin Risbood
#18 Ashwin Risbood 6-2, 6-3
Winner Quarter Finals 4-3
#10 Eric Simmons Score Quarter-Finals 4-3
#23 Brandon Morris
#23 Brandon Morris default
Winner Rd 3-6
#7 Jonathan Liang Score Rd 3-6
#7 Jonathan Liang
#26 Bo Scott default
Winner Semi-Finals 5-2
#3 Jeroham Ortiz Score Semi-Finals 5-2
#30 Raj Sanga #3 Jeroham Ortiz
#35 Carlton Eaton default
#35 Carlton Eaton default Winner Rd 3-7
#14 Tom Bohan Score Rd 3-7
#14 Tom Bohan
#19 John Edwards default
Winner Quarter Finals 4-4
#11 Al Raynes Score Quarter-Finals 4-4
#22 Myron Johnson
#22 Myron Johnson default
#27 Matthew shortencarrier Winner Rd 3-8
#27 Matthew shortencarrier Score Rd 3-8
#38 Daniel Cruz default #6 David OBanion
#6 David OBanion default

Atlanta Men's 4.5 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 18th Round 2 - Play By Sept 24th Quarter-Finals - Play By Sept 30th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 5th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 Martin Pelletier
#16 Cinque Reeves #1 Martin Pelletier
#16 Cinque Reeves 6-0, 6-1
#17 DeAngelo Bryant default Winner Quarter Finals 3-1
#8 Ivo Horak Score Quarter-Finals 3-1
#8 Ivo Horak
#9 Irfan Khan 6-4, 6-2
Winner Semi-Finals 4-1
#4 Vikram Hundal Score Semi-Finals 4-1
#13 Gautam Kothandaraman #20 Robert Conroy
#20 Robert Conroy default
#20 Robert Conroy $ScoreRd12
Winner Quarter Finals 3-2
#12 Sayed Naqui Rizvi Score Quarter-Finals 3-2
#12 Sayed Naqui Rizvi
#21 Sanford Dennis default #12 Sayed Naqui Rizvi
#5 Sandeep Shastry default
Champion
#2 Gerard Ladson Champ Score
#15 Carter Difonzo #2 Gerard Ladson
#18 Lake Roberts default
#18 Lake Roberts default Winner Quarter Finals 3-3
#7 Jimmy Nguyen Score Quarter-Finals 3-3
Winner Rd 2-6
#10 Daniel Riddell Score Rd 2-6
Winner Semi-Finals 4-2
#3 bobby bang Score Semi-Finals 4-2
#14 Dominique Bland Winner Rd 2-7
#19 Bhavya Bhandari Score Rd 2-7
#19 Bhavya Bhandari default
Winner Quarter Finals 3-4
#11 Chuck Antignane Score Quarter-Finals 3-4
#22 Max Coursey
#22 Max Coursey default #22 Max Coursey
#6 Matt Cremers default

Atlanta Mixed Doubles 6.5 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 18th Round 2 - Play By Sept 24th Quarter-Finals - Play By Sept 30th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 5th Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 Mark Berry - Sheri Berry
#16 Makeba Waddy - Michael Watson #1 Mark Berry - Sheri Berry
#17 Andrew Bouchard - Natalie Bouchard default
#17 Andrew Bouchard - Natalie Bouchard default Winner Quarter Finals 3-1
#8 Dan Brown - Valerie Brown Score Quarter-Finals 3-1
#9 LiJie Yu - Matthew Passee
#9 LiJie Yu - Matthew Passee 6-1, 6-3
Winner Semi-Finals 4-1
#4 Remer Boothe - Victoria Boothe Score Semi-Finals 4-1
Winner Rd 2-3
#13 Heather Koth - Brian Newsome Score Rd 2-3
Winner Quarter Finals 3-2
#5 Martha Noble - Todd Noble Score Quarter-Finals 3-2
#5 Martha Noble - Todd Noble
#12 Herman Streetman - Teri Streetman default
Champion
#2 Patrick Williams - KAT ANDERSON Champ Score
#15 Thomas Anderson - TiJuana Williams Winner Rd 2-5
#15 Thomas Anderson - TiJuana Williams Score Rd 2-5
#18 Bronwen Richardson - Stephen Richardson default Winner Quarter Finals 3-3
#7 James McGuigan - Maryjane Bowler Score Quarter-Finals 3-3
Winner Rd 2-6
#10 Amy Valente - Brian Valente Score Rd 2-6
Winner Semi-Finals 4-2
#3 Todd Miller - Lynn Miller Score Semi-Finals 4-2
#14 Ben Osundahunsi - Lindsay Wilson Winner Rd 2-7
#19 Stephanie Waters - Matt Waters Score Rd 2-7
#19 Stephanie Waters - Matt Waters default Winner Quarter Finals 3-4
#6 Eric Napierala - Taylor Jones Score Quarter-Finals 3-4
#6 Eric Napierala - Taylor Jones
#11 Ronnie Clark - Stephanie Clark default

Denver Women's 3.0 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 21st Semi-Finals - Play By Sept 30th Finals - Play By Oct 10
#1 jennifer cowan
#4 Christina Rumpf Winner Rd 2-1
Winner Rd 1-1 Score 2-1
#5 Kelly overton Score 1-1
Champion
#3 Stephanie Agakian Colon Champ-Score
Winner Rd 1-2
#6 Mia Haberkorn Score 1-2
Winner Rd 2-2
#2 Nhi Lai Score 2-2
#2 Nhi Lai
#7 Kari Coughlon default

Denver Men's 4.0 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 21st Semi-Finals - Play By Sept 30th Finals - Play By Oct 10
#1 Hobin Yoon
#1 Hobin Yoon
#8 David Corral default
WinnerRd 2-1
#4 Jeff Dowdle Score Rd 2-1
#5 Mark White
#5 Mark White default
Champion
#2 Chase Calcagno Champ-Score
#2 Chase Calcagno
#7 Robert Dalton default
WinnerRd 2-2
#3 Chris McCarthy Score Rd 2-2
#3 Chris McCarthy
#6 Troy Warrick default

Denver Men's 3.5 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 19th Round 2 - Play By Sept 26th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 3 Finals - Play By Oct 10
#1 ALAN Aguilar
#8 John Holtz #1 ALAN Aguilar
#9 Herb de Haas default
#9 Herb de Haas Default WinnerRd 3-1
#4 Christopher Saiz Score Rd 3-1
WinnerRd 2-2
#5 DARREN OVERTON Score Rd 2-2
Champion
#2 Jef AndersonJones Champ Score
#7 Brady Young #2 Jef AndersonJones
#7 Brady Young Default
#10 Robin Harris WinnerRd 3-2
#3 Michael Minguela Score Rd 3-2
WinnerRd 2-4
#6 Long Nguyen Score Rd 2-4

Chicago Men's 3.5 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 21st Semi-Finals - Play By Sept 30th Finals - Play By Oct 10th
#1 Faiz rahman
#1 Faiz rahman
#8 Mike Niedermeier Score Rd 1-1
Winner Rd 2-1
#4 Howard Wu Score Rd 2-1
#5 Aman Siddiqi
#5 Aman Siddiqi Score Rd 1-2
Champion
#2 Douglas Ip Champ Score
#2 Douglas Ip
#7 Steve Ross Score Rd 1-3
Winner Rd 2-2
#3 Charles Co Score Rd 2-2
#6 Robert Almada
#6 Robert Almada Score Rd 1-4

Houston Men's 4.0 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 21st Semi-Finals - Play By Sept 30th Finals - Play By Oct 10th
#1 Craig Koopersmith
#4 Angelo McBride Winner Semi-Finals 2-1
#5 Kevin Mai Score Semi-Finals 2-1
#5 Kevin Mai 3-6, 7-5, 6-0
Champion
#3 Gerardo Bolanos Champ Score
#3 Gerardo Bolanos
#6 Diego Lara 6-1, 6-2 Winner Semi-Finals 2-2
#2 Anthony Wroten Score Semi-Finals 2-2

New York Men's 3.5 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 19th Round 2 - Play By Sept 26th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 3rd Finals - Play By Oct 10th
#1 Rob Leighton
#8 Yuri KAGAN Winner Rd 2-1
Winner Rd 1-1 Score Rd 2-1
#9 Lance Jordan Score Rd 1-1 Winner Rd 3-1
#4 Mario Di Corrado Score Rd 3-1
Winner Rd 2-2
#5 Parvinder Singh Score Rd 2-2
Champion
#2 Rob W Champ Score
#7 Constantin Parv Winner Rd 2-3
#7 Constantin Parv Score Rd 2-3
#10 Brandon Lerias Winner Rd 3-2
#3 Anthony Pepe Score Rd 3-2
Winner Rd 2-4
#6 Kevin Kelly Score Rd 2-4

Orlando Women's 3.0 - Playoffs

Semi-Finals - Play By Sept 26 Finals - Play By Oct 10th Finals - Play By July 11th
#1 Nicole Gaddie
#1 Nicole Gaddie
#4 Rachel Cohen 6-1, 6-3
WinnerRd 2-1
#2 Kelly Morphy Score Rd 2-1
WinnerRd 1-2
#3 Stefania Wade Score Rd 1-2

Houston Men's 3.5 - Playoffs

Semi-Finals - Play By Sept 26th Finals - Play By Oct 10th Finals - Play By July 11th
#1 Baqir Ali
WinnerRd 1-1
#4 Alan Tan Score Rd 1-1
WinnerRd 2-1
#2 duc le Score Rd 2-1
WinnerRd 1-2
#3 JUDE NORONHA Score Rd 1-2

Houston Men's 3.0 - Playoffs

Semi-Finals - Play By Sept 26th Finals - Play By Oct 10th Finals - Play By July 11th
#1 Euro Aranguren
WinnerRd 1-1
#4 Kent Morrisey Score Rd 1-1
WinnerRd 2-1
#2 Jordi Stewart Score Rd 2-1
WinnerRd 1-2
#3 Bryant Watson Score Rd 1-2

New York Men’s 3.0 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play by Sept 21st Semi-Finals - Play By Sept 30th Finals - Play By Oct 10th Finals - Play By July 11th
#1 John Paul Bramanti
#4 Ricky Panchana Winner Semi-Finals 2-1
#5 Richard Post Score Semi-Finals 2-1
#5 Richard Post default Champion
#2 Frederick Matros Champ Score
Winner Semi-Finals 2-2
#3 Pablo Idez Score Semi-Finals 2-2

Raleigh Men’s 3.0 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 21st Semi-Finals - Play By June 30th Finals - Play By Oct 10th
#1 Matthew Christian
#4 Ace Desai Winner Semi-Finals 2-1
#5 Wayne Hui Score Semi-Finals 2-1
#5 Wayne Hui default Champion
#2 Elliott Fitzpatrick Champ Score
Winner Semi-Finals 2-2
#3 Randy Wasserstrom Score Semi-Finals 2-2

Atlanta Women’s 4.0 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play by Sept 21 Semi-Finals - Play By Sept 30th Finals - Play By Oct 17th Finals - Play By July 11th
#1 Sheila Reese
#4 Neha Gupta Winner Semi-Finals 2-1
#5 Jennifer Joshi Score Semi-Finals 2-1
#5 Jennifer Joshi default Champion
#2 Melissa Haley Champ Score
Winner Semi-Finals 2-2
#3 Lazonia Jordan Score Semi-Finals 2-2

Tampa Women’s 3.0 - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 19th Round 2 - Play By Sept 26th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 3rd Finals - Play By Oct 10th
#1 Kimberly Barber
#8 Ethel Caceres Winner Rd 2-1
#9 Cheryl Blake Score Rd 2-1
#9 Cheryl Blake default Winner Semi-Finals 3-1
#4 Barbara Castro Score Semi-Finals 3-1
Winner Rd 2-2
#5 Jessica Strathman Score Rd 2-2
Champion
#2 Kim Strathman Champ-Score
#2 Kim Strathman
#7 Yana Simon default
Winner Semi-Finals 3-2
#3 Sara Kim Score Semi-Finals 3-2
Winner Rd 2-4
#6 Cara Tolzman Score Rd 2-4

Atlanta Women’s 6.0 Doubles - Playoffs

Round 1 - Play By Sept 19 Round 2 - Play By Sept 26th Semi-Finals - Play By Oct 3rd Finals - Play By Oct 17th
#1 Sarah Grasso - Taylor Jones
#8 Juanita Morning - Wanda Echols #1 Sarah Grasso - Taylor Jones
#9 April Lee - Robyn Holm default
#9 April Lee - Robyn Holm default
#4 KAT ANDERSON - Annette Williams Winner Semi-Finals 3-1
#4 KAT ANDERSON - Annette Williams Score Semi-Finals 3-1
#13 Natalie Bouchard - Ivonne Moody default
#4 KAT ANDERSON - Annette Williams
#5 Cheryl Smith - Tameka West default
#5 Cheryl Smith - Tameka West
#12 Aldith Mckain - Tomeka Blackmon default
Champion
#2 Janelle Blasingame - Arlene Reese Champ Score
#2 Janelle Blasingame - Arlene Reese
#15 Karin Finkelstein - Shelley Hersch default
#2 Janelle Blasingame - Arlene Reese
#7 Ambika McGee - Christine Stribling 6-2, 6-2
#7 Ambika McGee - Christine Stribling
#10 Cassundra Huntley - Dawn Pope default Winner Semi-Finals 3-2
Score Semi-Finals 3-2
#3 Jan Myers - Stephanie Waters
#14 Maria Tontodonati - Regina Costa
#14 Maria Tontodonati - Regina Costa 7-6, 6-0
Winner Rd 2-4
#6 Elizabeth Smith - Stephanie Clark Score Rd 2-4
#6 Elizabeth Smith - Stephanie Clark
#11 Sharla Walton - Joy Riley 6-2, 6-4